hostgator coupon EPICA SEIF AL DIN: Brown Eyed Girls Sexy Korean Singers

Monday, May 2, 2011

Brown Eyed Girls Sexy Korean Singers

Brown Eyed Girls are a Korean Girl Group, consits of 4 members such as : Jea (Kim, Hyo Jin), Ga-in (Son, Ga-in), Narsha (Park, Hyo Jin) and Miryo (Cho, Mihyea). Brown Eyed Girls debut in 2006 with single “Your Story”, and gained a huge popularity from their hit single “L.O.V.E” in 2008.
Like another Korean Girl’s Group, Brown Eyed Groups are really fashionable, sexy, and chic-style looking. Brown Eyed Groups are often compared to another energetic korean girls groups such as Wonder Girls, Girls Generation (os SNSD), KARA, or even new high school girl group 2NE1.
Brown Eyed Girls Photos and Pictures. A really sexy and hot korean girls and singers :
brown eyed girls

brown eyed girls
brown eyed girls
brown eyed girls
brown eyed girls
brown eyed girls
Brown Eyed Girls Members Profile, Biography, and Photos :
jea brown eyed girls
Leader Jea
Real Name: 김효진 (Kim Hyo Jin)
Stage Name: Jea (제아)
Position: Leader, Vocals
Birthday: September 18, 1983
Blood Type: O
Hobbies: Piano
Ideal Guy: Manly guy with comprehension
Favorite Musician: Eric Benet
miryo brown eyed girls
Real Name: 조미혜 (Jo Mi Hae)
Stage Name: Miryo (미료)
Position: Rapper
Birthday: November 2, 1983
Blood Type: A
Hobbies: Guitar, Listening to music
Ideal Guy: Guy who is refined and has a great sense of humor
Favorite Musicians: Seo Taiji and Kids, Michael Jackson
narcia brown eyed girls
Real Name: 박효진 (Park Hyo Jin)
Stage Name: Narcia (나르샤)
Position: Vocal
Birthday: December 28, 1983
Blood Type: A
Hobbies: Piano, Collecting CDs
Ideal Guy: Guy with sense
Favorite Musicians: Yoon Mirae (Tasha), Beyonce, In Soonee
gain brown eyed girls
Real Name: 손가인 (Son Ga In)
Stage Name: Ga-In (가인)
Position: Vocal
Birthday: September 20, 1987
Blood Type: B
Hobbies: Interior designing, Dance, Watching movies
Ideal Guy: Guy that attracts you with one look
Favorite Musician: D-Sound