hostgator coupon EPICA SEIF AL DIN: Chae Rim Beautiful sweet korean actress

Monday, May 2, 2011

Chae Rim Beautiful sweet korean actress

Chae Rim cute and pretty South Korean actress. She got a huge popularity while played in drama “All About Eve”. Chae Rim actually got married with Lee Seung Hwan, but divorced in 2006.
Chae Rim is very beautiful, and also joined the Taiwan Drama “Love of the Aegean Sea” with Alec Su and Peter Ho.
Chae Rim Profile :
Name: Chae Rim (Chae Lim)
Real name: Park Chae Rim
Chinese name: Cai Lin
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1979-Mar-28
Height: 168cm
Weight: 48kg
Blood type: A
Star sign: Aries
Family: Younger brother/actor Park Sang Wook

Related posts